Klienditugi:

(+372) 5306 2253

E-mail:

info@instashop.ee

Kontor:

Meistri 22 – 412, 13517 Tallinn (Avatud alates 18.03.19)

Commerce Trading OÜ

Reg. nr.: 14448738
KMKR: EE102055128

Swedbank: EE262200221068898004
LHV: EE707700771003134914
Luminor: EE751700017004644442
COOP: EE854204278610711106
SEB: EE941010220277370223